Banner Schmetterlinge (Lepidoptera)
in Berlin-Brandenburg
Checkliste der Arten
Berlin-Brandenburg

Schmetterlinge (Lepidoptera) in Berlin-Brandenburg

Kleinschmetterlinge

Familie - Gattung - Art - K&R Falter Ei Raupe Puppe
Pyralidae - Zünsler
Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 05569
Hummelmotte
Falter
Lamoria zelleri DE JOANNIS, 1932 - 05574
= Aphomia zelleri De Joannis, 1932
FalterEi
Lamoria anella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05578
Aphomia cephalonica (STAINTON, 1866) - 05584
Reismotte
Achroia grisella (FABRICIUS, 1794) - 05587
Kleine Wachsmotte
Galleria mellonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 05589
Große Wachsmotte
Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 05620
= Synaphe angustalis Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
Falter
Pyralis farinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 05627
Mehlzünsler
Falter
Aglossa pinguinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 05633
Fettzünsler
Falter
Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) - 05652
Heuzünsler
Falter
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) - 05658
Falter
Endotricha flammealis ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05661
FalterEi
Cryptoblabes bistriga (HAWORTH, 1811) - 05668
Salebriopsis albicilla (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1849) - 05676
Elegia similella (ZINCKEN, 1818) - 05679
Falter
Ortholepis betulae (GOEZE, 1778) - 05681
Falter
Matilella fusca (HAWORTH, 1811) - 05684
Pempeliella ornatella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05686
Delplanqueia dilutella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05690
Sciota rhenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) - 05724
Sciota hostilis (STEPHENS, 1834) - 05725
Sciota adelphella (FISCHER V. RÖSLERSTAMM, 1836) - 05727
Falter
Selagia argyrella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05732
Selagia spadicella (HÜBNER, 1796) - 05735
Etiella zinckenella (TREITSCHKE, 1832) - 05742
Falter
Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 05751
Falter
Laodamia faecella (ZELLER, 1839) - 05753
Falter
Rhodophaea formosa (HAWORTH, 1811) - 05766
Pempelia palumbella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05767
Moitrelia obductella (ZELLER, 1839) - 05770
Dioryctria sylvestrella (RATZEBURG, 1840) - 05781
Falter
Dioryctria schuetzeella FUCHS, 1899 - 05782
Dioryctria simplicella HEINEMANN, 1865 - 05783
= Dioryctria mutatella Fuchs, 1903
Falter
Dioryctria abietella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05784
Falter
Phycita roborella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05796
FalterRaupe
Hypochalcia lignella (HÜBNER, 1796) - 05810
Hypochalcia ahenella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05811
Nephopterix angustella (HÜBNER, 1796) - 05848
Falter
Acrobasis tumidana ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05853
= Conobathra tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Falter
Acrobasis repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) - 05854
= Conobathra repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
Eichentriebzünsler
Falter
Acrobasis advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) - 05856
Falter
Acrobasis suavella (ZINCKEN, 1818) - 05857
Acrobasis marmorea (HAWORTH, 1811) - 05860
Acrobasis sodalella ZELLER, 1848 - 05868
Acrobasis consociella (HÜBNER, 1813) - 05869
Acrobasis obtusella (HÜBNER, 1796) - 05871
Apomyelois bistriatella (HULST, 1887) - 05873
Apomyelois ceratoniae (ZELLER, 1839) - 05875
Glyptoteles leucacrinella ZELLER, 1848 - 05878
Episcythrastis tetricella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 05880
Eurhodope rosella (SCOPOLI, 1763) - 05888
Eurhodope cirrigerella (ZINCKEN, 1818) - 05891
Myelois circumvoluta (FOURCROY, 1785) - 05898
= Myelois cribrella Hübner, 1796
Gymnancyla hornigii (LEDERER, 1852) - 05964
Zophodia grossulariella (HÜBNER, 1809) - 05973
= Zophodia convolutella Hübner, 1796
Falter
Eccopisa effractella ZELLER, 1848 - 05980
Assara terebrella (ZINCKEN, 1818) - 05986
Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) - 05993
Euzophera bigella (ZELLER, 1848) - 05994
Euzophera cinerosella (ZELLER, 1839) - 05997
Euzophera fuliginosella (HEINEMANN, 1865) - 06009
Nyctegretis lineana (SCOPOLI, 1786) - 06015
= Nyctegretis achatinella Hübner, 1824
Falter
Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) - 06027
Ancylosis oblitella (ZELLER, 1848) - 06057
Homoeosoma nebulella ([DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER], 1775) - 06079
Homoeosoma nimbella (DUPONCHEL, 1837) - 06082
Phycitodes maritima (TENGSTRÖM, 1848) - 06086
= Phycitodes carlinella Heinemann, 1865
Phycitodes binaevella (HÜBNER, 1813) - 06087
Phycitodes saxicola (VAUGHAN, 1870) - 06090
Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) - 06091
= Phycitodes ssp. Pseudonimbella (Bentinck, 1937)
Vitula biviella (ZELLER, 1848) - 06094
Plodia interpunctella (HÜBNER, 1813) - 06102
Kupferrote Dörrobstmotte
FalterRaupePuppe
Ephestia kuehniella ZELLER, 1879 - 06105
Mehlmotte
Ephestia mistralella (MILLIÈRE, 1874) - 06111
= Ephestia ssp. Moebiusi (Rebel, 1907)
Ephestia elutella (HÜBNER, 1796) - 06112
Heu- oder Kakaomotte
Cadra cautella (WALKER, 1863) - 06119
Anerastia lotella (HÜBNER, 1813) - 06123
Graszünsler